Clavados Toronto 2015 (trampolín 3m femenino)

Final (12 julio)

PosiciónNombrePaísPuntos
totales
Diferencia
1ABEL JenniferCAN384.70
2WARE PamelaCAN326.0058.70
3HERNANDEZ DoloresMEX323.1061.60
4CHAVEZ ArantxaMEX321.8062.90
5TAYLOR MarenUSA297.6087.10
6VELOSO JulianaBRA294.3090.40
7JIMENEZ ARAGUNDE..PUR288.8095.90
8PINEDA DianaCOL288.1596.55
9FREEMAN DeidreUSA 259.35125.35
10FERNANDEZ JenifferPUR256.35128.35
11GALERA TammyBRA247.50137.20
12ESQUIVEL WendyCHI185.35199.35

Preliminar (12 julio)

PosiciónNombrePaísPuntos
totales
DiferenciaQual.
1ABEL JenniferCAN353.45Q
2TAYLOR MarenUSA316.4037.05Q
3WARE PamelaCAN309.0044.45Q
4HERNANDEZ DoloresMEX307.9045.55Q
5VELOSO JulianaBRA292.8060.65Q
6FREEMAN DeidreUSA285.3068.15Q
7CHAVEZ ArantxaMEX281.2072.25Q
8JIMENEZ ARAGUNDE..PUR262.0591.40Q
9FERNANDEZ JenifferPUR256.8096.65Q
10PINEDA DianaCOL255.2598.20Q
11GALERA TammyBRA232.80120.65Q
12ESQUIVEL WendyCHI212.15141.30Q
13RIOS ManuelaCOL195.45158.00R
14BETANCOURT MariaVEN190.35163.10R
15SOTOMAYOR PaulaCHI179.45174.00