Clavados (Trampolín 3 metros)

La prueba de Trampolín de 3 metros se disputa entre el 10 y 11 de julio.

Final (11 julio)

PosiciónNombrePaísPuntos
totales
Diferencia
1PACHECO RommelMEX483.35
2OCAMPO JahirMEX442.1541.20
3GAGNÉ PhilippeCAN421.2062.15
4CASTRO CesarBRA411.5571.80
5QUINTERO RafaelPUR409.0074.35
6IMBEAU-DULAC Fra..CAN398.4084.95
7VILLA SebastianCOL397.4085.95
8NEGLIA DonatoCHI392.3591.00
9MORALES SebastianCOL380.20103.15
10KNIGHT-WISDOM YonaJAM380.00103.35
11NEES ZacharyUISA367.70115.65
12COLMENAREZ AlfredoVEN359.20124.15

Preliminar (10 julio)

PosiciónNombrePaísPuntos
totales
DiferenciaQual.
1PACHECO RommelMEX466.35Q
2IMBEAU-DULAC Fra..CAN406.9559.40Q
3CASTRO CesarBRA404.8561.50Q
4MORALES SebastianCOL391.3575.00Q
5COLMENAREZ AlfredoVEN384.9581.40Q
6OCAMPO JahirMEX383.3583.00Q
7NEGLIA DonatoCHI377.1089.25Q
8GAGNÉ PhilippeCAN362.80103.55Q
9KNIGHT-WISDOM YonaJAM362.50103.85Q
10QUINTERO RafaelPUR350.15116.20Q
11VILLA SebastianCOL345.15121.20Q
12NEES ZacharyUSA327.65138.70Q
13MATOS IanBRA327.05139.30R
14BOWERSOX CoryUSA321.35145.00R
15PAEZ RobertVEN320.80145.55
16GOMEZ FrandielDOM311.05155.30
17CARQUIN DiegoCHI297.55168.80
18PINTO DanielPER267.90198.45
19INFANTE AdrianPER266.55199.80
20POSLIGUA JONATANECU226.70239.65