Gimnasia Toronto 2015 (all around masculino)

Final

PosNombrePaísSueloArzonesAnillasSaltoParalelasFijaTotal
1MIKULAK SamuelUSA14.85014.25015.00014.95015.80014.80089.650
2LARDUET ManriqueCUB14.50013.45015.40015.35015.75015.15089.600
3CALVO MORENO Jos..COL14.45014.10014.70014.50015.90015.75089.400
4SOUZA CaioBRA14.95014.40014.60015.00015.25014.65088.850
5CORRAL BARRON Da..MEX14.45013.85015.00014.65015.10013.75086.800
6WHITTENBURG Donn..USA14.70013.35015.65015.00015.50012.55086.750
7SMITH HughCAN14.05014.25013.75015.00014.25013.60084.900
8LERU RandyCUB14.20012.90014.20014.60014.60013.25083.750
9BITENCOURT LucasBRA12.85014.35014.35014.90013.65012.65082.750
10GOMEZ BARRENO Da..ECU12.90013.35013.90014.25014.05013.60082.050
11COURNOYER RenéCAN13.30012.50014.40013.80014.00013.20081.200
12ROJO MENDOZA Jun..VEN13.30013.10013.00014.80013.75013.20081.150
13SOTO BYFIELD TarikCRC13.70013.25011.90014.75013.30013.65080.550
14VEGA LOPEZ JorgeGUA14.90011.00013.40015.35013.15012.40080.200
15BRUNO ChristianCHI13.45010.70013.55014.30012.70014.00078.700
16FUENMAYOR JostynVEN12.90012.50013.45013.85013.85011.40077.950
17AGUERO BARRERA D..PER12.60012.30011.85014.30012.30012.90076.250
18ALVAREZ JoelCHI13.10011.15013.50013.70010.40013.95075.800
19GALLEGOS MauricioPER11.60012.85012.20012.65011.35012.85073.500
20VELASQUEZ PabloESA12.40012.15011.40013.85011.15010.95071.900
21MENESES CristhianURU11.5509.65012.55014.15010.60012.00070.500
22CERVANTES JavierMEX11.75013.50013.60013.60013.40065.850
23RAMOS AngelPUR11.50013.30014.40013.35013.25065.800
24RIVEROS MarcoBOL11.5504.1509.75012.55012.10010.25060.350