Gimnasia Toronto 2015 (Femenino)

Clasificaciones

PosiciónNombreSaltoAsimétricasBarraSueloTotalRanking
ind.
1United States45.100 (1)43.700 (1)42.300 (1)42.700 (1)173.800
DESCH Madison14.95014.45013.25014.65057.300-2
GOWEY Rachel14.75014.50029.250-42
HUNDLEY Amelia15.10014.50013.75014.30057.650-1
SCHILD Emily15.05013.75028.800-43
SKAGGS Megan14.90013.75014.05013.40056.100-5
2Canada42.750 (4)41.500 (2)41.050 (3)41.200 (2)166.500
BLACK Ellie14.40012.95014.10014.20055.650-6
CHANT Maegan14.25012.85013.35040.450-28
COPIAK Madison13.80013.80027.600-47
ONYSHKO Isabela14.10014.30013.45013.60055.450-7
WOO Victoria13.40013.50013.40040.300-29
3Brazil43.200 (3)39.400 (4)41.600 (2)41.200 (2)165.400
OLIVEIRA Lorrane14.75012.90012.10012.05051.800-12
LIMA DA COSTA Le..14.15012.45012.85039.450-32
LOPES SARAIVA Fl..14.15013.45014.55014.20056.350-4
MATIAS HYPOLITO ..14.30013.05013.30014.15054.800-8
SINMON Julie Kim13.75013.750-54
4Cuba43.350 (2)38.850 (6)38.550 (4)39.050 (4)159.800
MORFFI Mary10.85012.45012.45035.750-40
PERDOMO Leidys14.15013.85028.000-44
ROJAS Leidys14.20013.05012.45012.75052.450-10
TORRES Dovelis14.30012.45013.15039.900-31
VIDEAUX JIMENEZ ..14.85013.35012.95011.15052.300-11
5Mexico42.350 (5)40.600 (3)37.500 (6)38.050 (7)158.500
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ..13.60011.70025.300-51
LAGO SERNA Ana14.30013.15012.75013.15053.350-9
RETIZ HERNANDEZ ..13.20011.80012.90037.900-35
SANDOVAL Ahtziri13.90013.80027.700-46
TORRES NUÑEZ Ama..14.15012.95012.00039.100-33
6Colombia41.400 (7)39.000 (5)37.400 (7)38.150 (6)155.950
AVENDAÑO Yurany13.70012.00012.45013.30051.450-15
ESCOBAR Ginna13.80012.80012.45012.40051.450-16
RUIZ CARDONA Liz..13.70012.45026.150-49
SANDOVAL Marcela13.20012.50011.95037.650-37
VELEZ ALZATE Bib..13.90013.0009.15036.050-39
7Venezuela41.550 (6)37.850 (7)38.200 (5)37.400 (8)155.000
DE SOUSA SIERRA ..13.65011.05011.05012.80048.550-22
GONZALEZ VALLES ..13.90011.45025.350-50
LOPEZ AROCHA Jes..14.30013.40027.700-45
MARQUEZ ARENAS P..13.40012.70011.60037.700-36
ROJAS GALEAN Ivet14.00012.10012.10013.00051.200-17
8Argentina40.650 (8)36.300 (8)37.050 (8)38.650 (5)152.650
AMBROSIO Camila13.60012.00012.40038.000-34
GALERA Merlina13.30012.45011.70037.450-38
STOFFEL Maria12.00011.60023.600-52
TARABINI Ayelen13.30012.30012.20013.80051.600-13
VALENTE Ailen13.75012.00011.75013.15050.650-19
Individual
PINTO Makarena13.85011.25011.65012.25049.000-21
SANTI Franchesca14.30012.30026.600-48
GOMEZ PORRAS Ana14.60014.25014.35014.00057.200-3
AMADO MEDRANO Is..14.05011.85012.35013.20051.450-14
CHIARELLA Mariana
ORREGO MARTINEZ ..13.85012.70012.15012.40051.100-18
DICK Marisa13.50012.45012.55012.00050.500-20
PEÑA ABREU Yamilet15.10010.90010.15012.30048.450-23
MEJIAS Paula14.9008.55010.40013.95047.800-24
VAZQUEZ AVILES N..
HELLWING BURGOS ..12.30011.35011.55012.50047.700-25
REIS PUYESKY Deb..11.55011.85010.45010.40044.250-26
MASON Sydney12.8009.15010.10011.20043.250-27
LLOYD Morgan11.7507.45010.75010.10040.050-30
DEAN Kianna12.2502.5508.1509.65032.600-41
COLE Kaylee12.40010.90023.300-53
CHIRINOS HARJU K..41.550
13.05013.050