Gimnasia Toronto 2015 (Masculino)

Clasificaciones

PosiciónNombreSueloArzonesAnillasSaltoParalelasFijaTotalRanking
ind.
1United States44.650 (1)44.050 (1)44.750 (2)44.400 (3)44.950 (2)44.950 (1)267.750
KIMBLE Marvin15.05013.05014.50014.45057.050-41
LEGENDRE Steven13.75013.20014.55014.55056.050-43
MIKULAK Samuel15.00014.85014.75014.60015.55015.10089.850-2
RUGGERI Paul14.75014.90013.75015.40058.800-39
WHITTENBURG Donn..14.90014.15015.45014.90014.90013.40087.700-4
2Brazil41.800 (4)43.050 (3)45.050 (1)45.350 (1)44.550 (3)44.250 (3)264.050
JUNIOR Francisco14.45014.35014.75014.15057.700-40
SOUZA Caio13.65013.75014.60015.20015.45014.55087.200-5
BITENCOURT Lucas12.65014.30014.65015.05013.90014.70085.250-7
ZANETTI Arthur13.90015.80014.75044.450-46
MARIANO Arthur14.25014.30015.10014.35015.00073.000-27
3Colombia40.100 (8)43.300 (2)43.950 (6)42.550 (8)45.550 (1)43.850 (4)259.300
CALVO AGUDELO Ca..10.50014.25013.30013.65013.35065.050-37
CALVO MORENO Jos..13.85014.45014.70014.60015.70015.45088.750-3
GIRALDO LOPEZ Jo..14.60014.25013.10015.30014.40071.650-29
LUGO SICHACA Did..13.10015.00014.45042.550-48
MUÑOZ PEREZ Jhonny13.15013.90013.50014.55014.00069.100-30
4Canada42.150 (2)41.650 (4)44.250 (3)44.100 (4)43.050 (5)43.150 (5)258.350
COURNOYER René13.30014.55014.20014.35014.20014.05084.650-8
IKEDA Ken12.95014.20013.80040.950-51
LYTWYN Kevin14.50014.95013.70014.65015.30073.100-26
MORGAN Scott14.05014.95014.95043.950-47
SMITH Hugh13.60014.15014.35014.80014.15011.80082.850-10
5Cuba40.950 (6)37.150 (7)44.000 (5)45.250 (2)44.350 (4)44.550 (2)256.250
LARDUET Manrique15.15013.85015.40015.20015.60015.05090.250-1
LERU Randy13.00012.35014.30014.80014.50014.90083.850-9
LEYVA Alberto010.65015.25025.900-55
PEREZ Sandro12.80012.95014.40013.55011.40065.100-36
ROSENDI Rafael10.95014.30014.25014.60054.100-44
6Mexico41.600 (5)39.950 (5)43.900 (7)42.800 (7)43.000 (6)41.600 (7)252.850
BALBOA GONZALEZ ..12.10014.75014.00040.850-52
BONILLA RUIZ Rod..12.8509.85013.20014.00012.55062.450-38
CERDA GASTELUM K..14.45013.55014.35014.65057.000-42
CERVANTES Javier12.45012.65014.20014.75013.85013.55081.450-12
CORRAL BARRON Da..14.30015.20014.95013.70015.00013.40086.550-6
7Puerto Rico42.050 (3)35.850 (8)44.050 (4)43.100 (6)40.100 (9)41.800 (6)246.950
MORALES CASADO R..14.10011.85013.60014.15053.700-45
PEREZ Tristian13.90012.35014.65013.25014.15068.300-31
RAMOS Angel14.05011.65013.45014.30013.85014.60081.900-11
RAMOS NIN Tommy15.40013.00013.05041.450-50
TORRES Alexis10.55015.05013.95012.80012.75065.100-35
8Argentina40.750 (7)35.700 (9)40.600 (8)41.350 (9)41.300 (8)40.750 (8)240.450
CORDOBA Nicolas13.80012.95012.95013.45013.55014.10080.800-14
MARTINEZ Osvaldo13.45011.65012.50013.55014.55013.85079.550-16
MOLINARI Federico13.50011.10015.15014.35013.20012.80080.100-15
9Venezuela24.100 (10)38.300 (6)39.400 (10)40.650 (10)42.000 (7)38.300 (10)222.750
FUENMAYOR Jostyn12.50012.25013.90013.95013.85012.50078.950-17
FUENTES Jose14.20013.15012.80014.10012.15066.400-34
ROJO MENDOZA Jun..11.60011.85012.35013.90014.05013.65077.400-21
10Chile27.350 (9)21.600 (10)39.950 (9)43.450 (5)26.750 (10)39.900 (9)199.000
ALVAREZ Joel13.6509.45013.50013.55013.70013.70077.550-20
BRUNO Christian13.70012.15013.75014.55013.05013.85081.050-13
BUSTOS Yosias
GONZALEZ Juan Pa..14.15012.35026.500-54
SALAZAR Bastian12.70014.75027.450-53
Individual
AGUERO BARRERA D..14.20012.35010.90013.75012.50011.85075.550-23
GALLEGOS Mauricio11.55013.45012.60013.65010.55011.70073.500-25
VEGA LOPEZ Jorge14.85010.85013.30014.40013.15012.25078.800-18
GOMEZ BARRENO Da..11.50012.10012.70014.05013.90014.30078.550-19
SOTO BYFIELD Tarik12.70012.90012.80014.60012.00011.70076.700-22
MENESES Cristhian12.85010.35012.95013.90012.70011.25074.000-24
VELASQUEZ Pablo12.20012.30012.30012.90011.35010.85071.900-28
RIVEROS Marco11.40010.05010.50012.65012.40011.15068.150-32
ESPINOSA Kevin12.50011.7509.30012.65011.35010.55068.100-33
NIN REYES Audrys13.10013.80014.65041.550-49
ALBERT William13.05013.050-56