Golf Toronto 2015 (individual femenino)

Final (19 julio)

PosNombrePaísRonda 1Ronda 2Ronda 3Ronda 4TotalBajo par
1URIBE MariajoCOL69707070279-9
2LEE AndreaUSA69687074281-7
3GRANADA JulietaPAR68717272283-5
4NAVARRO MarijosseMEX73687371285-3
5MORENO PaolaCOL73717173288PAR
6GILLMAN KristenUSA757571702913
7GUTIERREZ LuciaPER747076752957
8RAMOS MargaritaMEX777575692968
9DARQUEA DanielaECU7173787629810
10CHAVES MilagrosPAR8373737330214
11ALEXANDER AmiraISV7977757230315
11POLO LuciaGUA7778767230315
13FELIBERT VeronicaVEN7978747330416
14CARBAJO RE ManuelaARG7476748130517
15ACOSTA DelfinaARG8073767730618
16FONSECA AriadnaVEN8275747630719
16TORRES MariaPUR7775797630719
18de SOUZA SimonePER8280747431022
19KANE LorieCAN7983757431123
19ARIAS CoraliaECU8278777431123
21ECHEVERRIA PilarGUA7883767831527
22PEREZ NataliaBOL7783797931830
22SEALY MonifaTTO8177778331830
24HAUPT ValentinaCHI8283798132537
25SORIA NataliaBOL8480867932941
26FERREIRA ChristinaTTO8485798233042
26SCHMID PriscillaURU7987808433042
28TEIXEIRA ClaraBRA8282878233345
29BARROS ManuelaURU8792857934355
30SCHELE PilarCHI9090848234658
DQALTMANN LuizaBRA777676