Remo Toronto 2015 (4 remos peso ligero masculino)

Final

PosEquipoNombre500m1000m1500m2000m
1CanadaLATTIMER Maxwell
HODGE Brendan
PRATT Nicolas
WOELFL Eric
1:39.84
1

1:39.84
1
3:20.54
1

1:40.70
1
5:02.39
1

1:41.85
2
6:42.40
1

1:40.01
1
2United StatesPRENDES Robin
GIBSON Peter
WEILAND Andrew
O'DONOGHUE Matthew
1:39.93
2
+ 0.09
1:39.93
2
3:22.01
2
+ 1.47
1:42.08
3
5:03.74
2
+ 1.35
1:41.73
1
6:46.56
2
+ 4.16
1:42.82
3
3ChileOYARZUN Andres
SAUMANN SALAS Luis
CARDENAS Felipe
GUERRERO Bernardo
1:41.55
3
+ 1.71
1:41.55
3
3:23.61
3
+ 3.07
1:42.06
2
5:05.75
3
+ 3.36
1:42.14
3
6:47.89
3
+ 5.49
1:42.14
2
4ArgentinaCOLOMINO Alejandro
FERNANDEZ Nicolai
LAURO Carlo
AGUIRRE Pablo
1:42.42
5
+ 2.58
1:42.42
5
3:26.58
5
+ 6.04
1:44.16
5
5:11.08
5
+ 8.69
1:44.50
5
6:56.27
4
+ 13.87
1:45.19
4
5MexicoRASMUSSEN Klaus
CARPIO Hugo
ARRIAGA Jose
LOPEZ Omar
1:41.86
4
+ 2.02
1:41.86
4
3:25.45
4
+ 4.91
1:43.59
4
5:09.27
4
+ 6.88
1:43.82
4
6:58.32
5
+ 15.92
1:49.05
5

Repechaje

PosEquipoNombre500m1000m1500m2000m
1CanadaLATTIMER Maxwell
HODGE Brendan
PRATT Nicolas
WOELFL Eric
1:34.82
1

1:34.82
1
3:12.88
1

1:38.06
1
4:51.27
1

1:38.39
1
6:29.10
1

1:37.83
1
F
2MexicoRASMUSSEN Klaus
CARPIO Hugo
ARRIAGA Jose
LOPEZ Omar
1:37.01
3
+ 2.19
1:37.01
3
3:17.35
2
+ 4.47
1:40.34
2
4:57.20
2
+ 5.93
1:39.85
2
6:35.77
2
+ 6.67
1:38.57
2
F
3ChileOYARZUN Andres
SAUMANN SALAS Luis
CARDENAS Felipe
GUERRERO Bernardo
1:37.34
4
+ 2.52
1:37.34
4
3:17.89
3
+ 5.01
1:40.55
3
4:59.77
3
+ 8.50
1:41.88
3
6:41.74
3
+ 12.64
1:41.97
3
F
4CubaARANGO Maximo
RAMOS Liosmel
HERNANDEZ Liosbel
HERNANDEZ Raul
1:36.34
2
+ 1.52
1:36.34
2
3:18.18
4
+ 5.30
1:41.84
4
5:03.75
4
+ 12.48
1:45.57
4
6:54.23
4
+ 25.13
1:50.48
5
5BrazilALMEIDA Thiago
CATALDO FELIZARD..
FARIA DE SOUZA D..
GOMES Guilherme ..
1:40.04
5
+ 5.22
1:40.04
5
3:26.42
5
+ 13.54
1:46.38
5
5:13.76
5
+ 22.49
1:47.34
5
7:00.67
5
+ 31.57
1:46.91
4

Eliminatoria 2

PosEquipoNombre500m1000m1500m2000m
1United StatesPRENDES Robin
GIBSON Peter
WEILAND Andrew
O'DONOGHUE Matthew
1:25.52
1

1:25.52
1
2:55.87
1

1:30.35
1
4:26.01
1

1:30.14
1
6:00.25
1

1:34.24
1
F
2CanadaLATTIMER Maxwell
HODGE Brendan
PRATT Nicolas
WOELFL Eric
1:26.60
2
+ 1.08
1:26.60
2
2:56.98
2
+ 1.11
1:30.38
2
4:29.34
2
+ 3.33
1:32.36
2
6:09.58
2
+ 9.33
1:40.24
2
R
3ChileOYARZUN Andres
SAUMANN SALAS Luis
CARDENAS Felipe
GUERRERO Bernardo
1:29.04
3
+ 3.52
1:29.04
3
3:01.94
3
+ 6.07
1:32.90
3
4:46.93
3
+ 20.92
1:44.99
3
6:44.22
3
+ 43.97
1:57.29
3
R