Tiro Toronto 2015 (50m rifle tendido masculino)

Clasificaciones

PosNombrePaísSeriesResultadoComentarios
123456
1RIPPEL Cassio Ce..BRA103.6104.6106.0104.5104.2103.0625.9QF
2MCPHAIL MichaelUSA105.3102.9102.2104.9104.4105.3625.0QF
3HECK Bruno LionBRA102.5103.2105.1105.2102.5105.3623.8QF
4DION MichelCAN103.2103.8103.7103.4103.8102.6620.5QF
5STEWART GaleCAN103.3104.2102.4104.4103.3102.8620.4QF
6VELARTE AngelARG103.6103.5103.4101.4103.6103.8619.3QF
7VARGAS RaulVEN102.0103.1105.1103.2103.0102.6619.0QF
8SANCHEZ JoseMEX101.9102.9103.8105.3102.1102.6618.6QF
9NORTON GeorgeUSA103.4103.5102.2104.1102.8101.3617.3
10ANGELONI JuanARG103.5102.8102.6104.6103.2100.0616.7
11MORALES LuisMEX102.3104.7103.1102.5102.9100.9616.4
12ESTOPINAN ReynierCUB102.5102.8103.6101.3102.8101.2614.2
13SAN MARTIN EliasCHI101.9103.3102.2101.4103.8101.2613.8
14SANDOVAL OctavioGUA102.4103.1102.9103.499.8101.1612.7
15DURAN HosmanDOM101.2105.0101.5103.0100.1101.8612.6
16PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ..GUA101.2102.8102.999.0104.4101.9612.2
17CHAMBERLAIN FERL..CRC101.4103.0102.6103.7100.0100.8611.5
18MOSES MarlonTTO99.4102.8103.9100.799.5103.2609.5
19MORALES BUSTOS C..BOL99.8101.5102.299.4103.4102.9609.2
20SANTACRUZ CristianECU101.999.3101.4102.7102.3101.3608.9
21VIZCARRA GALLEGO..PER100.9103.5100.3102.4101.3100.4608.8
22GERARD NedISV101.7101.599.799.6104.9101.2608.6
23LOIS YoleisyCUB98.6100.2100.4103.6102.6101.3606.7
24GUTIERREZ IsraelESA100.9100.3101.6100.3101.9101.4606.4
25CALDERON JesusCHI99.099.1103.0100.9103.6100.1605.7
26IEMMA JulioVEN100.3102.5101.1100.5101.798.8604.9
27ZELAYA OliserESA100.899.4100.799.4100.299.4599.9
28FORD DwayneJAM93.996.392.898.697.798.5577.8
29CANDA SANCHEZ Ye..NCA92.895.494.395.388.398.0564.1